KRAFT ÍM í réttstöðulyftu

27-07-2019
Kópavogur, Iceland

Women - Open

                             
Deadlift
# Name Born Team Weight 1 2 3 Total Wilks IPF Points
57 kg
1 María Guðsteinsdóttir 1970 M1 ÁRM 57,00 155,0 165,0 173,0 173,0 200,7 626,4
2 Elísa Sveinsdóttir 1992 S MAS 56,65 105,0 110,0 110,0 105,0 122,4 392,6
63 kg
1 Ragnheiður Kr. Sigurðardóttir 1981 S KFR 60,30 175,0 181,0 181,0 175,0 194,4 621,4
2 Arna Ösp Gunnarsdóttir 1995 S MOS 62,35 165,0 175,0 175,0 165,0 178,6 580,9
3 Ásta Margrét Heimisdóttir 1983 S MAS 62,55 115,0 122,5 140,0 122,5 132,3 437,4
72 kg
1 Ásdís Írena Sigurðardóttir 1980 S BRE 68,15 130,0 140,0 145,0 140,0 141,9 482,0
2 Brynja Rúnarsdóttir 1994 S MAS 67,85 110,0 120,0 130,0 130,0 132,2 449,9
84 kg
1 Birgit Rós Becker 1989 S BRE 81,40 157,5 162,5 170,0 170,0 154,1 548,2
2 Kristín Þórhallsdóttir 1984 S AKR 79,55 155,0 162,5 167,5 167,5 153,7 544,4
3 Íris Kristín Smith 1994 S LFK 75,40 120,0 130,0 140,0 140,0 132,7 466,1
84+ kg
1 María Kristbjörg Lúðvíksdóttir 1983 S LFK 153,35 175,0 190,0 200,0 200,0 153,7 535,1
2 Ellen Ýr Jónsdóttir 1988 S BRE 94,10 175,0 182,5 187,5 182,5 155,0 561,8
3 Arnheiður Jónsdóttir 1989 S ÁRM 93,85 140,0 155,0 165,0 165,0 140,3 509,6
4 Þorbjörg Matthíasdóttir 1990 S ÁRM 115,90 130,0 140,0 150,0 150,0 120,7 435,6
5 Kolbrún Hanna Jónasdóttir 1981 S BRE 87,45 122,5 130,0 137,5 137,5 120,3 436,6

Men - Open

                                         
Deadlift
# Name Born Team Weight 1 2 3 Total Wilks IPF Points
74 kg
1 Aron Ingi Gautason 1995 S KFA 73,45 222,5 232,5 243,0 243,0 175,7 580,8
2 Sindri Freyr Arnarsson 1992 S MAS 72,30 200,0 220,0 242,5 220,0 160,9 529,6
3 Börkur Kristinsson 2003 SJ MAS 70,40 180,0 190,0 200,0 200,0 149,2 488,0
4 Hörður Birkisson 1958 M3 MAS 70,00 170,0 180,0 190,0 190,0 142,4 465,0
83 kg
1 Jón Grétar Erlingsson 1984 S MAS 75,30 180,0 200,0 210,0 200,0 142,1 470,6
93 kg
1 Alexander Örn Kárason 1998 J AKR 91,95 250,0 265,0 280,0 265,0 167,4 568,6
2 Gabríel Ómar Hafsteinsson 2000 J BRE 91,55 225,0 235,0 235,0 225,0 142,4 480,3
3 Mikael Jón Steinsson 1991 S MAS 86,85 180,0 190,0 205,0 205,0 133,4 447,6
105 kg
1 Ingvi Örn Friðriksson 1994 S KFA 100,60 260,0 275,0 292,5 292,5 177,6 604,7
2 Einar Örn Guðnason 1991 S AKR 104,90 250,0 275,0 285,0 275,0 164,4 556,0
3 Danila Krapivenko 1993 S ÁRM 101,70 210,0 235,0 242,5 235,0 142,1 477,6
4 Helgi Briem 1962 M2 ÁRM 95,90 220,0 230,0 237,5 230,0 142,5 480,4
5 Jónas Hilbert Skarphéðinsson 2001 SJ LFK 102,60 150,0 160,0 170,0 160,0 96,4 314,0
120 kg
1 Viktor Samúelsson 1993 S KFA 112,00 300,0 315,0 332,5 315,0 184,4 623,5
2 Ríkharð Bjarni Snorrason 1982 S BOL 119,85 270,0 285,0 287,5 285,0 163,9 544,1
3 Guðmundur Lárusson 1992 S MAS 114,80 220,0 235,0 245,0 235,0 136,6 450,7
4 Aleksey Kolosov 2003 SJ LFA 110,65 200,0 205,0 210,0 205,0 120,4 395,6
120+ kg
1 Júlían J. K. Jóhannsson 1993 S ÁRM 168,05 325,0 365,0 400,0 400,0 217,6 684,5
2 Guðfinnur Snær Magnússon 1997 J BRE 155,55 275,0 285,0 295,0 295,0 162,4 505,3
3 Þórður Emanúel Sigurjónsson 2002 SJ LFA 132,65 215,0 225,0 235,0 225,0 126,8 401,3
4 Andri Már Sigurðsson 1989 S ÁRM 162,75 190,0 205,0 215,0 205,0 112,1 327,2

Team Competition, Women

# Club Points Points Breakdown
1 Breiðablik 39 12 + 12 + 9 + 6
2 Ármann 27 12 + 8 + 7
3 Massi 26 9 + 9 + 8
4 Kopavogur 20 12 + 8
5 Reykjavík 12 12
6 Mosfellsbær 9 9
6 Akranes 9 9

Team Competition, Men

# Club Points Points Breakdown
1 Massi 45 12 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 7
2 Akureyri 36 12 + 12 + 12
3 Ármann 34 12 + 8 + 7 + 7
4 Akranes 21 12 + 9
5 Breiðablik 18 9 + 9
6 LyftAust 15 8 + 7
7 Bolungarvík 9 9
8 Kopavogur 6 6

Only 5 best results per club are counted. In case of point equality, 1st places are counted, 2nd places etc. Only Icelandic clubs earn team points.

IPFPoints ranking

# Name Team Gender Weight Total IPF Points
1 Júlían J. K. Jóhannsson ÁRM M 168,05 400,0 684,5
2 María Guðsteinsdóttir ÁRM F 57,00 173,0 626,4
3 Viktor Samúelsson KFA M 112,00 315,0 623,5
4 Ragnheiður Kr. Sigurðardóttir KFR F 60,30 175,0 621,4
5 Ingvi Örn Friðriksson KFA M 100,60 292,5 604,7
6 Arna Ösp Gunnarsdóttir MOS F 62,35 165,0 580,9
7 Aron Ingi Gautason KFA M 73,45 243,0 580,8
8 Alexander Örn Kárason AKR M 91,95 265,0 568,6
9 Ellen Ýr Jónsdóttir BRE F 94,10 182,5 561,8
10 Einar Örn Guðnason AKR M 104,90 275,0 556,0
11 Birgit Rós Becker BRE F 81,40 170,0 548,2
12 Kristín Þórhallsdóttir AKR F 79,55 167,5 544,4
13 Ríkharð Bjarni Snorrason BOL M 119,85 285,0 544,1
14 María Kristbjörg Lúðvíksdóttir LFK F 153,35 200,0 535,1
15 Sindri Freyr Arnarsson MAS M 72,30 220,0 529,6
16 Arnheiður Jónsdóttir ÁRM F 93,85 165,0 509,6
17 Guðfinnur Snær Magnússon BRE M 155,55 295,0 505,3
18 Börkur Kristinsson MAS M 70,40 200,0 488,0
19 Ásdís Írena Sigurðardóttir BRE F 68,15 140,0 482,0
20 Helgi Briem ÁRM M 95,90 230,0 480,4
21 Gabríel Ómar Hafsteinsson BRE M 91,55 225,0 480,3
22 Danila Krapivenko ÁRM M 101,70 235,0 477,6
23 Jón Grétar Erlingsson MAS M 75,30 200,0 470,6
24 Íris Kristín Smith LFK F 75,40 140,0 466,1
25 Hörður Birkisson MAS M 70,00 190,0 465,0
26 Guðmundur Lárusson MAS M 114,80 235,0 450,7
27 Brynja Rúnarsdóttir MAS F 67,85 130,0 449,9
28 Mikael Jón Steinsson MAS M 86,85 205,0 447,6
29 Ásta Margrét Heimisdóttir MAS F 62,55 122,5 437,4
30 Kolbrún Hanna Jónasdóttir BRE F 87,45 137,5 436,6
31 Þorbjörg Matthíasdóttir ÁRM F 115,90 150,0 435,6
32 Þórður Emanúel Sigurjónsson LFA M 132,65 225,0 401,3
33 Aleksey Kolosov LFA M 110,65 205,0 395,6
34 Elísa Sveinsdóttir MAS F 56,65 105,0 392,6
35 Andri Már Sigurðsson ÁRM M 162,75 205,0 327,2
36 Jónas Hilbert Skarphéðinsson LFK M 102,60 160,0 314,0
Created on: 20-10-2019 01:46:19